ΗΛ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Κ14

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

1)ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ

2)ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ

3)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π

4)ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ

5)ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ

6)ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛ

7)ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ

8)ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ

9)ΑΕΚ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

10)ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ

 

ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α ΚΑΙ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΥ............ΤΕΛΙΚΗ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΣΟΠ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
  Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ FINAL FOUR          
1 ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 18 14   4 42
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 18 12 2 4 38
3 ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ 18 11 3 4 36
- ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ 18 11 3 4 36
             
  Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ FINAL FOUR          
5 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 18 10 3 5 33
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 18 8 3 7 27
7 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 18 6 3 9 21
8 ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 18 5 2 11 17
9 ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 18 5 2 11 17
10 ΑΕΚ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 18 0 0 18 0

 

1η ΚΑΙ 8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1 1-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ 0-2 0-0
       
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4-1 4-1
ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 3-5 2-3
       
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 6-6 0-0

 

2η ΚΑΙ 9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 4-4 2-3
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4-4 4-4
       
ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 3-0 0-3αα
ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 2-1 1-4
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3-4 2-4

 

3η ΚΑΙ 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ 3-6 1-1
ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ 1-2 2-4
       
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3 0-1
ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 3-0αα 3-0αα
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 0-3 3-0αα

 

4η ΚΑΙ 11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 0-3αα 0-5
ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2-3 5-1
       
ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 3-2 0-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3-0αα 2-3
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2-5 4-6

 

5η ΚΑΙ 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 5-2 3-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ  ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ 2-0 0-1
       
ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ 1-0 3-0αα
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4-0 6-4
       
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3αα 0-3αα

 

6η ΚΑΙ 13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 0-4 0-3αα
ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3-2 4-1
ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3-0 3-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2-1 5-5
       
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 1-3 1-4

 

7η ΚΑΙ 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 Α ΓΥΡΟΣ Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π 1-4 1-4
ΣΟΚΕΡΛΑΝΤ ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ 3-3 5-3
       
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ 2-5 5-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 3-0αα 3-0αα
ΠΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ Δ/ΑΣΠΡ 2-3 0-3αα

 

 

Published on  May 22nd, 2022